Register Interest my leagues4you

League Standings for Malvern Mixed Rounders Spring 2019

Division 1

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
Welland High Flyers44000082.54636.520
One Hit Wonders43010080413917
Hits & Giggles53001179.581-1.516
Swingers42011067.573.5-613
Somers Park Smackers4200114752-511
Springballs5012206995.5-26.59
Somers Stars40101232.569-36.54

Player of Match Awards

Division 1

NameTeamTotal
Joe BOne Hit Wonders3
Lloyd LSwingers2
Jane SSomers Stars2
Latest News

#SpookySports18 Halloween Competition

29-10-2018

Ghosts, goblins & pumpkins, oh my! It’s the Halloween Competition! ? Off... read more

Wear It Pink 2018!

25-10-2018

This month we invited teams to come to their matches dressed in their finest pink, to support breast... read more

Wellness Wednesday! Healthy Sleep, Healthy You

24-10-2018

WWe love sports (can you tell?) but we also know that being healthy doesn’t begin and end on t... read more

Netball is Royally Good!

26-09-2018

At Leagues4you we've always known that netball is royally good, but that was confirmed this week... read more