Register Interest my leagues4you

League Standings for North Solihull Netball Fun League Spring 2019

Division 1

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
Meriden1717000055823232685
Queen Bees1713130043128514674
Ladybirds171212023973286967
Solihull Shooters17914214423499358
Titans17921233453301555
North Solihull Bangers17802524313508149
MG Cougars1772323380405-2549
Goodyear Eagles1731175287487-20027
The Pink Ladies1710439178457-27916
Victorious Secrets17121211173399-22615

Player of Match Awards

Division 1

NameTeamTotal
KatyQueen Bees10
DebbieSolihull Shooters6
JoanLadybirds5
Latest News

#SpookySports18 Halloween Competition

29-10-2018

Ghosts, goblins & pumpkins, oh my! It’s the Halloween Competition! ? Off... read more

Wear It Pink 2018!

25-10-2018

This month we invited teams to come to their matches dressed in their finest pink, to support breast... read more

Wellness Wednesday! Healthy Sleep, Healthy You

24-10-2018

WWe love sports (can you tell?) but we also know that being healthy doesn’t begin and end on t... read more

Netball is Royally Good!

26-09-2018

At Leagues4you we've always known that netball is royally good, but that was confirmed this week... read more