Register Interest my leagues4you

League Standings for Solihull Netball Fun League - Spring 2019

Division 1

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
The Hot Shots12901202491579249
The Titans118030026613513146
The Fireflies11900112311617046
Purple Lightning10702102101565440
The Sharks11603112222071537
Blossomfield Bees11601222151763934
Mixed Allsorts1140025159240-8122
A Class Act1120324213243-3018
Netball Ninjas1120324136197-6118
NetChicks1120018113342-22911

Player of Match Awards

Division 1

NameTeamTotal
JulietThe Titans5
JennyBlossomfield Bees4
JodiA Class Act3
Latest News

#SpookySports18 Halloween Competition

29-10-2018

Ghosts, goblins & pumpkins, oh my! It’s the Halloween Competition! ? Off... read more

Wear It Pink 2018!

25-10-2018

This month we invited teams to come to their matches dressed in their finest pink, to support breast... read more

Wellness Wednesday! Healthy Sleep, Healthy You

24-10-2018

WWe love sports (can you tell?) but we also know that being healthy doesn’t begin and end on t... read more

Netball is Royally Good!

26-09-2018

At Leagues4you we've always known that netball is royally good, but that was confirmed this week... read more