Register Interest my leagues4you

League Standings for Sutton Coldfield Netball Fun League - Summer 2019

Division 1

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
Atherstone Blacks1210010128416611852
NTO (Never Too Old)1110010025615010652
The Titans12812102702115948
Birmingham Belles12703202412172443
Castle Vale Town12711122662481841
Sutton Hotshots12603212362112538
Untouchaballs1240521204217-1332
Incrediballs1240323179245-6628
Pitch Slapped1120144144238-9416
Ball Busters1200165151328-1778

Division 2

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
Cush Wackers11811102091416846
Atherstone Blues11801112211309143
Pink Panthers11712011881543442
Misfits11703012051624341
Sutton Slayers1261302203206-339
Wild Bandits1141024146190-4425
Hopeful Hearts1120243109180-7118
Hoops We Did It Again!121013798216-11810

Player of Match Awards

Division 1

NameTeamTotal
StephSutton Hotshots4
KellyUntouchaballs4
KatThe Titans4

Division 2

NameTeamTotal
JennyHopeful Hearts6
ErinAtherstone Blues5
SallyPink Panthers4
Latest News

#SpookySports18 Halloween Competition

29-10-2018

Ghosts, goblins & pumpkins, oh my! It’s the Halloween Competition! ? Off... read more

Wear It Pink 2018!

25-10-2018

This month we invited teams to come to their matches dressed in their finest pink, to support breast... read more

Wellness Wednesday! Healthy Sleep, Healthy You

24-10-2018

WWe love sports (can you tell?) but we also know that being healthy doesn’t begin and end on t... read more

Netball is Royally Good!

26-09-2018

At Leagues4you we've always known that netball is royally good, but that was confirmed this week... read more